Jugendmeisterschaft 2008



TG Unterstufe   
Rg Name   Jg Schule Pkt. BH
1 Bolli Mario   01 Frauenfeld Schollen 5.0 24.0
2 Gubler Fabian   00 Steckborn Hub 3.5 24.5
3 Lakic Cvijetin     Steckborn Hub 3.0 26.5
4 Eggenberger Florian   00 Sitterdorf 2.5 24.5
5 Geiger Jerome     Sitterdorf 2.0 24.0
6 Imhof Raphael   99 Romanshorn 2.0 21.5
7 Huggel Cyril     Bussnang 2.0 20.5
8 Meyer Christian   99 Sitterdorf 2.0 19.5
9 Meyer Raphael   02 Sitterdorf 2.0 17.0
10 Huber Dennys   99 Steckborn Hub 1.0 19.0
11 Geiger Leodi     Zihlschlacht 0.0 19.5

TG Mittelstufe   
Rg Name   Jg Schule Pkt. BH
1 Jossi Sebastian   97 Frauenfeld Herten 6.0 32.5
2 Ade Jan   98 Frauenfeld Schollen 5.5 32.5
3 Alem Yar Nassrin   96 Frauenfeld Herten 5.5 27.0
4 Schaer Thomas   97 Kenzenau 5.0 29.5
5 Kriebel Cédric     Frasnacht Primar 5.0 26.5
6 Hess Oliver   98 Münchwilen Oberst. 5.0 22.5
7 Sali Laszlo   97 Egnach 4.5 26.0
8 Petrassi Nico   97 Egnach 4.0 33.0
9 Eigenmann Stefan   96 Sitterdorf 4.0 28.0
10 Barzan Steven   97 Egnach 4.0 28.0
11 Huber Nicolas     Egnach 4.0 27.5
12 Caruso Fabio   96 Landschlacht 4.0 27.5
13 Stieger Yannick   96 Hefenhofen Hats 4.0 26.0
14 Himmelberger Jendrik   97 Egnach 4.0 25.5
15 Krüse Dario     Hefenhofen Hats 4.0 24.0
16 Maute Philipp     Amriswil Sommeri 4.0 20.0
17 Brühwiler Robin   97 Egnach 3.5 31.0
18 Egeter Raphael   97 Frasnacht Primar 3.5 28.0
19 Bolli Florian   96 Frauenfeld Scho 3.5 24.0
20 Ruckstuhl Fabian   96 Münchwilen Oberst. 3.5 23.5
21 Schwenger Philipp     Bussnang 3.5 23.5
22 Schär David   97 Kenzenau 3.5 21.5
23 Nold Patrick   96 Frasnacht Primar 3.5 21.5
24 Schär Christoph   95 Kenzenau 3.0 25.0
25 Iodice Luca   97 Egnach 3.0 22.0
26 Christinger Sämi   96 Frasnacht Primar 3.0 22.0
27 Lamas Vivienne   97 Frasnacht Primar 3.0 22.0
28 Durak Cagdas   96 Egnach 3.0 20.0
29 Nägeli Viviane   96 Frasnacht Primar 3.0 16.5
30 Maute Lukas     Amriswil Sommeri 2.5 26.0
31 Löffel Severin   97 Neukirch 2.5 25.5
32 Mamuzic Tijana   96 Frasnacht Primar 2.5 22.0
33 Rohner Nils   98 Neukirch 2.5 19.5
34 Schläppi Silas   95 Hefenhofen Hats 2.5 17.0
35 Huggel Andri     Bussnang 2.0 22.0
36 Zingg Dominique   93 Sitterdorf 2.0 16.0
37 Eggenberger Elias   97 Sitterdorf 1.5 19.5

TG Oberstufe  
Rg Name   Jg Schule Pkt. BH
1 Hutter Lukas   96 Weinfelden Pestalozzi 6.0 34.0
2 Schönenberger Leonie   96 Wilen 6.0 28.5
3 Villiger Peter   96 Wilen 5.0 31.5
4 Michaud Dominic   92 Fischingen Sek 5.0 30.5
5 Schenk Urban   95 Wilen 5.0 26.0
6 Traber Desirée   94 Münchwilen Sek 4.0 26.0
7 Ruppaner Sven   92 Münchwilen Sek 4.0 19.5
8 Schweizer Sascha   93 Münchwilen Sek 3.0 31.5

TG Schulhaus Team  
Rg Name Pkt. BH
       
1 Wilen Aegelsee 16.0 86.0
  Schönenberger Leonie 6.0  
  Villiger Peter 5.0  
  Schenk Urban 5.0  
       
2 Frauenfeld Schollen 14.0 80.5
  Ade Jan 5.5  
  Bolli Mario 5.0  
  Bolli Florian 3.5  
       
3 Egnach 1 12.5 87.0
  Sali Laszlo 4.5  
  Petrassi Nico 4.0  
  Barzan Steven 4.0  
       
4 Frasnacht Primar 12.0 76.0
  Kriebel Cédric 5.0  
  Egeter Raphael 3.5  
  Nold Patrick 3.5  
       
5 Egnach 2 11.5 84.0
  Huber Nicolas 4.0  
  Himmelberger Jendrik 4.0  
  Brühwiler Robin 3.5  
       
6 Kenzenau 11.5 76.0
  Schaer Thomas 5.0  
  Schär David 3.5  
  Schär Christoph 3.0  
       
7 Münchwilen Sek 11.0 77.0
  Traber Desirée 4.0  
  Ruppaner Sven 4.0  
  Schweizer Sascha 3.0  
       
8 Hefenhofen Hats 10.5 67.0
  Stieger Yannick 4.0  
  Krüse Dario 4.0  
  Schläppi Silas 2.5  
       
9 Frasnacht Primar 9.0 60.5
  Christinger Sämi 3.0  
  Lamas Vivienne 3.0  
  Nägeli Viviane 3.0  
       
10 Sitterdorf 1 8.5 76.5
  Eigenmann Stefan 4.0  
  Eggenberger Florian 2.5  
  Geiger Jerome 2.0  
       
11 Steckborn Hub 7.5 70.0
  Gubler Fabian 3.5  
  Lakic Cvijetin 3.0  
  Huber Dennys 1.0  
       
12 Bussnang 7.5 66.0
  Schwenger Philipp 3.5  
  Huggel Andri 2.0  
  Huggel Cyril 2.0  
       
13 Sitterdorf 2 6.0 52.5
  Meyer Christian 2.0  
  Meyer Raphael 2.0  
  Zingg Dominique 2.0