Thurgaueropen 2017, Startranglisten

Bisher haben sich 42 Teilnehmer eingeschrieben.

 

thurgaueropen 2017

Meister

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
LfdNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1. Zülle, Bruno   2113   Frauenfeld SUI 1959
2. Bischoff, Peter   2012   St. Gallen SK SUI 1947
3. Scheidegger, Andreas   1989   Pfäffikon (ZH) SUI 1956
4. Heeb, Hanspeter   1938   Romanshorn SUI 1959
5. Florin, Jon   1938   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 1972
6. Honold, Felix   1937   Döttingen-Klingnau SUI 1962
7. Kezic, Andreas   1924   Rheintal AUT 1982
8. Bounlom, Jannik   1885   Aadorf SUI 2004
9. Limacher, Armin   1880   Romanshorn SUI 1969
10. Sailer,Hans-Peter   1872   Schachverein Bergneu GER 1942
11. Gamsa, Clemens   1868   Winterthur SG SUI 2006
12. Suter, Christian   1841   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 1981
13. Jenny, Philipp   1837   Winterthur SG SUI 2002

Thurgauer Open 2017

Klubspieler A

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
LfdNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1. Zuelle,Roland   1856 M   SUI 1963
2. Brandt, Daniel   1827   Oftringen SUI 1983
3. Meier, Beat   1777   Romanshorn SUI 1976
4. Guarisco, Renzo   1716   Villmergen SUI 1953
5. Del Val, Moïse   1703   Neuchâtel La Béroche SUI 1932
6. Schönegg,Werner   1699   SK Radolfzell GER 1941
7. Huggler, Andreas   1698   Simme SUI 1946
8. Perazic, Muharem-She   1683   Romanshorn SUI 1953
9. Wickli, Jean-Pierre   1667   Degersheim SUI 1958
10. Meier-Manetsch, Alfr   1632   Romanshorn SUI 1948
11. Tuor, Gallus   1628   Embrach SUI 1953
12. Hasler, Willi   1618   Schaffhausen Munot S SUI 1949
13. Lachat, Martin   1591   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 1946

Thurgauer Open 2017

Klubspieler B

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
LfdNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1. Nadler, Bernhard   1564   Wil SC SUI 1965
2. Hutter, Robert   1537   Wil SC   1957
3. Thalmann, Oliver   1534   Zürich SG   1975
4. Mink, Hans   1523   Köniz Bubenberg SUI 1938
5. Huber, Ruth   1520   Winterthur SG SUI  
6. Albicker, Laurenz   1498   Schaffhausen Munot S SUI 1956
7. Birbaum, Hans   1477   Mutschellen SUI 1949
8. Binder, Franziska   1441   Romanshorn SUI 1959
9. Honold, Marco   1438   Döttingen-Klingnau   2003
10. Dohm-Acker,Erwin   1435   SK Radolfzell GER 1949
11. Del Val, Josefa   1431   Neuchâtel La Béroche SUI 1939
12. Egli, Arnold   1405   Bern Bümpliz SUI 1947
13. Bolt, Robert   1332   Bischofszell SUI 1939
14. Kalbitz,Erika   1204 W SK Radolfzell GER 1934